Termine und Ergebnisse Saison 2018/2019

2.Bundesliga Dreiband Gruppe B

 

 

  Mannschaft:Mas Canadell,Costa Rui,Sosky Patrick,Stavrakidis Efstratios,Roth Heiko,Cid Secundino

hier die Rangliste.

 

2.Bundesliga Dreiband Gruppe B Saison 2018/2019

1.Spieltag

Sa 15.09.2018 14.00 Uhr 201 BC St. Wendel - BC München II

Sa 15.09.2018 14.00 Uhr 202 TSG Heilbronn - BC Osterhofen

Sa 15.09.2018 14.00 Uhr 203 ATSV Erlangen - BC Hilden

Sa 15.09.2018 14.00 Uhr 204 BC Regensburg - CV Kassel

Sa 15.09.2018 14.00 Uhr 205 1. Gelnhäuser BC - BC Nied

2.Spieltag

So 16.09.2018 11.00 Uhr 206 BC St. Wendel - BC Osterhofen

So 16.09.2018 11.00 Uhr 207 TSG Heilbronn - BC München II

So 16.09.2018 11.00 Uhr 208 ATSV Erlangen - CV Kassel

So 16.09.2018 11.00 Uhr 209 BC Regensburg - BC Hilden

3.Spieltag

Sa 29.09.2018 14.00 Uhr 210 CV Kassel - BC Nied

Sa 29.09.2018 14.00 Uhr 211 BC Hilden - 1. Gelnhäuser BC

Sa 29.09.2018 14.00 Uhr 212 BC München II - BC Regensburg

Sa 29.09.2018 14.00 Uhr 213 BC Osterhofen - ATSV Erlangen

Sa 29.09.2018 14.00 Uhr 214 BC St. Wendel - TSG Heilbronn

4.Spieltag

So 30.09.2018 11.00 Uhr 215 CV Kassel - 1. Gelnhäuser BC

So 30.09.2018 11.00 Uhr 216 BC Hilden - BC Nied

So 30.09.2018 11.00 Uhr 217 BC München II - ATSV Erlangen

So 30.09.2018 11.00 Uhr 218 BC Osterhofen - BC Regensbur

5.Spieltag

Sa 20.10.2018 14.00 Uhr 219 BC Regensburg - TSG Heilbronn

Sa 20.10.2018 14.00 Uhr 220 1. Gelnhäuser BC - BC Osterhofen

Sa 20.10.2018 14.00 Uhr 221 BC Hilden - CV Kassel

Sa 20.10.2018 14.00 Uhr 222 ATSV Erlangen - BC St. Wendel

Sa 20.10.2018 14.00 Uhr 223 BC Nied - BC München II

6.Spieltag

So 21.10.2018 11.00 Uhr 224 BC Regensburg - BC St. Wendel

So 21.10.2018 11.00 Uhr 225 ATSV Erlangen - TSG Heilbronn

So 21.10.2018 11.00 Uhr 226 BC Nied - BC Osterhofen

So 21.10.2018 11.00 Uhr 227 1. Gelnhäuser BC - BC München II

7.Spieltag

Sa 15.12.2018 14.00 Uhr 228 TSG Heilbronn -BC Nied

Sa 15.12.2018 14.00 Uhr 229 BC St. Wendel - 1. Gelnhäuser BC

Sa 15.12.2018 14.00 Uhr 230 BC München II - CV Kassel

Sa 15.12.2018 14.00 Uhr 231 BC Osterhofen - BC Hilden

Sa 15.12.2018 14.00 Uhr 232 BC Regensburg - ATSV Erlangen

8.Spieltag -

So 16.12.2018 11.00 Uhr 233 BC St. Wendel - BC Nied

So 16.12.2018 11.00 Uhr 234 TSG Heilbronn - 1. Gelnhäuser BC

So 16.12.2018 11.00 Uhr 235 BC München II - BC Hilden

So 16.12.2018 11.00 Uhr 236 BC Osterhofen - CV Kassel

9.Spieltag

Sa 05.01.2019 14.00 Uhr 237 BC Nied - BC Regensburg

Sa 05.01.2019 14.00 Uhr 238 1. Gelnhäuser BC - ATSV Erlangen

Sa 05.01.2019 14.00 Uhr 239 BC Hilden - TSG Heilbronn

Sa 05.01.2019 14.00 Uhr 240 CV Kassel - BC St. Wendel

10.Spieltag

So 06.01.2019 11.00 Uhr 241 BC Nied - ATSV Erlangen

So 06.01.2019 11.00 Uhr 242 1. Gelnhäuser BC - BC Regensburg

So 06.01.2019 11.00 Uhr 243 BC Hilden - BC St. Wendel

So 06.01.2019 11.00 Uhr 244 CV Kassel - TSG Heilbronn

So 06.01.2019 11.00 Uhr 245 BC Osterhofen - BC München II

11.Spieltag

Sa 26.01.2019 14.00 Uhr 246 BC Osterhofen - BC St. Wendel

Sa 26.01.2019 14.00 Uhr 247 BC München II - TSG Heilbronn

Sa 26.01.2019 14.00 Uhr 248 CV Kassel - ATSV Erlangen

Sa 26.01.2019 14.00 Uhr 249 BC Hilden - BC Regensburg

Sa 26.01.2019 14.00 Uhr 250 BC Nied - 1. Gelnhäuser BC

12.Spieltag

So 27.01.2019 11.00 Uhr 251 BC München II - BC St. Wendel

So 27.01.2019 11.00 Uhr 252 BC Osterhofen - TSG Heilbronn

So 27.01.2019 11.00 Uhr 253 BC Hilden - ATSV Erlangen

So 27.01.2019 11.00 Uhr 254 CV Kassel - BC Regensburg

13.Spieltag

Sa 09.02.2019 14.00 Uhr 255 1. Gelnhäuser BC - CV Kassel

Sa 09.02.2019 14.00 Uhr 256 BC Nied - BC Hilden

Sa 09.02.2019 14.00 Uhr 257 BC Regensburg - BC Osterhofen

Sa 09.02.2019 14.00 Uhr 258 ATSV Erlangen - BC München II

Sa 09.02.2019 14.00 Uhr 259 TSG Heilbronn - BC St. Wendel

14.Spieltag

So 10.02.2019 11.00 Uhr 260 BC Nied - CV Kassel

So 10.02.2019 11.00 Uhr 261 1. Gelnhäuser BC - BC Hilden

So 10.02.2019 11.00 Uhr 262 ATSV Erlangen - BC Osterhofen

So 10.02.2019 11.00 Uhr 263 BC Regensburg - BC München II

15.Spieltag

Sa 23.02.2019 14.00 Uhr 264 BC St. Wendel - BC Regensburg

Sa 23.02.2019 14.00 Uhr 265 BC München II - 1. Gelnhäuser BC

Sa 23.02.2019 14.00 Uhr 266 CV Kassel - BC Hilden

Sa 23.02.2019 14.00 Uhr 267 TSG Heilbronn - ATSV Erlangen

Sa 23.02.2019 14.00 Uhr 268 BC Osterhofen - BC Nied

16.Spieltag

So 24.02.2019 11.00 Uhr 269 TSG Heilbronn - BC Regensburg

So 24.02.2019 11.00 Uhr 270 BC St. Wendel - ATSV Erlangen

So 24.02.2019 11.00 Uhr 271 BC München II - BC Nied

So 24.02.2019 11.00 Uhr 272 BC Osterhofen - 1. Gelnhäuser BC

17.Spieltag

Sa 23.03.2019 14.00 Uhr 273 BC Nied - BC St. Wendel

Sa 23.03.2019 14.00 Uhr 274 1. Gelnhäuser BC - TSG Heilbronn

Sa 23.03.2019 14.00 Uhr 275 BC Hilden - BC München II

Sa 23.03.2019 14.00 Uhr 276 CV Kassel - BC Osterhofen

Sa 23.03.2019 14.00 Uhr 277 ATSV Erlangen - BC Regensburg

18.Spieltag

So 24.03.2019 11.00 Uhr 278 BC Nied - TSG Heilbronn

So 24.03.2019 11.00 Uhr 279 1. Gelnhäuser BC - BC St. Wendel

So 24.03.2019 11.00 Uhr 280 CV Kassel - BC München II

So 24.03.2019 11.00 Uhr 281 BC Hilden - BC Osterhofen

19.Spieltag

Sa 06.04.2019 14.00 Uhr 282 ATSV Erlangen - BC Nied

Sa 06.04.2019 14.00 Uhr 283 BC Regensburg - 1. Gelnhäuser BC

Sa 06.04.2019 14.00 Uhr 284 BC St. Wendel - BC Hilden

Sa 06.04.2019 14.00 Uhr 285 TSG Heilbronn - CV Kassel

20.Spieltag

So 07.04.2019 11.00 Uhr 286 BC Regensburg - BC Nied

So 07.04.2019 11.00 Uhr 287 ATSV Erlangen - 1. Gelnhäuser BC

So 07.04.2019 11.00 Uhr 288 TSG Heilbronn - BC Hilden

So 07.04.2019 11.00 Uhr 289 BC St. Wendel - CV Kassel

So 07.04.2019 11.00 Uhr 290 BC München II - BC Osterhofen